SLRFCR-000649
skotena/born: 07.09.2016
mati/mother:  Dutch D’Votion Authentic Angel (SI)
oče/father: Dustin Flat-XP (AT)
vzrediteljica/breeder: Katja Poljšak (SI)
višina/height: 55,5 cm
teža/weight: 25 kg
barva/color: črna/black
HD: A/A,   ED: 0/0,   OCD: 0/0, PL: 0/0
oči/eyes (PRA, HC & RD): clear (11.4.2022)
gonioscopy: unaffected (11.04.2022)
razstave/show: odlično/excellent
delo/work: VPP, WT (novice), WT winner

Delo/work

10.) 25.5.2024 | WT1 for Golden Duck Trophy | class: novice | judges: Martin Incedi (CZ), Francesco Pavone (IT) | GOOD 58/80 points, 5th place

9.) 12.05.2024  |   Rocket Fire Queen & Mirantibus Ava  |  Corona WT & DT (SI); class: team wt |
​judges: Csaba Szántay (H), Salvatore Zappavigna (IT)  |  32/60 points, 6th place

9.) 01.05.2023  |   King of Dreams & Rocket Fire Queen   |  Corona WT & DT (SI); class: team wt |
​judges: Csaba Szántay (H), Paul Hasney (UK)  |  EXCELLENT 187/240 points, 2nd place

8.) 30.04.2023  |   Corona WT & DT (SI); class: novice |
​judges: Csaba Szántay (H), Paul Hasney (UK)  |  EXCELLENT 74/80 points, 1st place

7.) 15.04.2023  |   Rocket Fire Queen  | WT FCR Trophy, class: anfänger
​judges: Detlef Henrich (D), Silvia Mutter (CH), Ola Thunberg (SE), Kurt Idulv (SE), Iris Renner (D) | very good, 83/100 points, 17th place

6.) 06.06.2022  |  Corona WT&DT,  class: beginner
​judges: Salvatore Zappavigna (I), Michael Brühl (DE)  | 62/80 points, 5th place

5.) 06.06.2022  |  Corona WT&DT,  class: team wt
​judges: Salvatore Zappavigna (I), Michael Brühl (DE)  | 33/40 points, 2nd place

4.) 26.10.2019  |  WT Zlata raca 4 (SI), class: newcomer | judges: Csaba Karai (D), Csaba Szantay (H) | 1st place

3.) 15.06.2019  |  WT Pasji dnevi v Velenju (SI), class: newcomer | judges: Peter Yando (HU), Csaba Szantay (HU) | 1st place

2.) 06.10.2018  |  WT Zlata raca 4 (SI), class: newcomer | judges: Csaba Karai (D), Csaba Szantay (H) | 2nd place

1.) 09.06.2018  |  WT Zlata raca 2 (SI), class: newcomer | judges: Stefano Martinoli (I), Francesco Gislon (I), Rita Kokeny (H), Reiner Schmidt (D) | 4th place